Related Area

Date Range

From:

To:

Date Area Event Type
09/19/19 Area 6 - Heart of East Texas 2019 Area 06 Golf Tournament Competition
09/21/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas, Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth, Area 7 - East Texas, Area 9 - North Texas 2019 Area 10 Bocce Competition Competition
09/21/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2019 Regional Softball Tournament & Bocce Competition Competition
09/21/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas, Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth, Area 7 - East Texas, Area 9 - North Texas Softball Competition - North Region Competition
09/21/19 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2019 Softball Competition Competition
09/21/19 Area 19 - El Paso Soccer Scrimmage #2 - September 2019 Competition
09/21/19 Area 9 - North Texas Area Bocce Competition Competition
09/23/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Deadline: Bowling Medicals Competition
09/24/19 Area 2 - South Texas Area Golf Competition-San Antonio Competition
09/24/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Golf Competition Competition
09/26/19 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley Area 14 Bocce Competition - 2019 Competition
09/27/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Bocce Competition - School Teams Competition
09/27/19 Area 17 - South Plains 2019 Bocce Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2019 Greater Houston Aquatics Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 13 - Central Texas 2019 Bocce Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Golf Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth Bocce Competition - Greater Fort Worth Competition
09/28/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Bocce Competition- Community Teams Competition
09/28/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Kayaking Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Softball Competition Competition
09/28/19 Area 19 - El Paso Soccer Competition - September 2019 Competition
09/29/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Bocce Competition Competition
10/01/19 Area 13 - Central Texas Basketball test Competition
10/03/19 Area 6 - Heart of East Texas, Statewide 2019 Fall Classic: Softball, Bocce, Swimming Competition
10/03/19 Area 2 - South Texas Fall Classic -Bryan/College Station Competition
10/03/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Sailing Competition Competition
10/04/19 Area 21 - Laredo Area Bowling Fun League Oct 2019 Competition
10/05/19 Area 19 - El Paso Aquatics Competition - October 2019 Competition
10/11/19 Area 17 - South Plains 2019 Golf Competition Competition
10/11/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Volleyball Competition Competition
10/12/19 Area 19 - El Paso Bocce Competition - October 2019 Competition
10/12/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Flag Football Competition Competition
10/12/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Bocce Competition Competition
10/14/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Flag Football Classifications Competition
10/17/19 Area 2 - South Texas Fall Classic Golf Competition-College Station/Bryan Competition
10/17/19 Statewide 2019 Fall Classic: Golf Competition
10/19/19 Area 19 - El Paso Softball Competition - October 2019 Competition
10/23/19 Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth Bowling Competition - Greater Fort Worth Competition
10/26/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Powerlifting Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Statewide 2019 State Sailing & Kayaking Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Flag Football Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 19 - El Paso Flag Football Scrimmage #1 - October 2019 Competition
10/26/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Softball Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2019 Kinkaid Bocce Tournament Competition
10/26/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Flag Football Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley Flag Football Competition - 2019 Competition
10/26/19 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2019 A18 Bocce Competition Competition
10/26/19 Area 13 - Central Texas 2019 Powerlifting Competition Competition
10/28/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Harlingen 5-15 yrs Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
10/30/19 Area 21 - Laredo Area Bowling Competition for Elementary Schools Oct 2019 Competition
10/30/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Bowling Competition Competition
11/01/19 Area 2 - South Texas Area Bowling Competition (8-11) & (12-30+)/Bowlero Corpus Christi Competition
11/01/19 Area 13 - Central Texas 2019 School Bowling Competition Competition
11/02/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2019 Gulf Coast Area Volleyball Competition Competition
11/02/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Softball Competition Competition
11/02/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Bowling Competition Competition
11/02/19 Area 19 - El Paso Bowling Competition - November 2 and 3, 2019 Competition
11/02/19 Area 17 - South Plains 2019 Bowling Competition Competition
11/03/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Figure Skating Competition Competition
11/04/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Bowling Competition Competition
11/04/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Harlingen 16+ yrs Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/05/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 McAllen 5-11 Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/05/19 Area 19 - El Paso Powerlifting Competition - November 2019 Competition
11/06/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 McAllen 22+ yrs Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/07/19 Area 7 - East Texas 2019 Bowling Competition Competition
11/07/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 McAllen 12-15 yrs Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/08/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 McAllen 16-21 Ramp & Non-Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/09/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas, Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth, Area 7 - East Texas, Area 9 - North Texas Flag Football Competition - Greater Fort Worth Competition
11/09/19 Area 4 - Greater Houston 2019 Greater Houston Volleyball Tournament Competition
11/09/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Bowling Competition - Community Teams Competition
11/11/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Weslaco Bowling Competition Competition
11/12/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Mission ALL RAMPS Bowling Competition Competition
11/13/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Table Tennis Competition Competition
11/13/19 Area 21 - Laredo Area Bowling & Unified Competition for High Schools Nov 2019 Competition
11/13/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Bowling Competition - School Teams Competition
11/13/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Mission 5-15 yrs NON-RAMP Bowling Competition Competition
11/14/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Mission 16+ yrs NON-RAMP Bowling Competition Competition
11/14/19 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley Area 14 Bowling Competition (School Districts) - 2019 Competition
11/15/19 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley Area 14 Bowling Competition - 2019 Competition
11/15/19 Area 19 - El Paso Volleyball Tournament - November 2019 Competition
11/16/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Central Texas Regional Flag Football Competition Competition
11/16/19 Area 6 - Heart of East Texas 2019 Area 06 Power Lifting Competition Competition
11/16/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas, Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth, Area 7 - East Texas, Area 9 - North Texas Powerlifting Competition - North Region Competition
11/16/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Volleyball Competition Competition
11/21/19 Area 2 - South Texas Area Volleyball Competition-Del Mar College Competition
11/22/19 Area 2 - South Texas Local Bowling -Victoria Competition
11/22/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Brownsville 5-15 yrs Non-Ramp/Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
11/22/19 Area 19 - El Paso Flag Football Tournament - November 2019 Competition
11/23/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas, Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth, Area 7 - East Texas, Area 9 - North Texas Volleyball Competition - Greater Fort Worth Competition
11/23/19 Area 19 - El Paso Flag Football Competition - November 2019 Competition
11/23/19 Area 13 - Central Texas 2019 Volleyball Competition Competition
11/23/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Triathlon Competition Competition
11/23/19 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2019 Bowling Competition Competition
11/25/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Roller Skating Competition Competition
11/26/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Volleyball Classification Competition
12/04/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Powerlifting Competition Competition
12/05/19 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Volleyball Competition Competition
12/06/19 Area 20 - San Antonio 2019 Powerlifting Competition Competition
12/06/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Brownsville 16+ yrs Non-Ramp/Ramp Bowling Competition Competition
12/06/19 Area 4 - Greater Houston 2019 Greater Houston Bowling Tournament Competition
12/07/19 Area 4 - Greater Houston 2019 Greater Houston Bowling Tournament Competition
12/07/19 Area 10 - Greater Dallas Volleyball Competition Competition
12/07/19 Area 9 - North Texas Area Bowling Competition Competition
12/07/19 Area 22 - Gulf Coast 2019 Gulf Coast Area Bowling Competition Competition
12/07/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Powerlifting Competition Competition
12/09/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Tennis Competition Competition
12/12/19 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2019 Golf Competition Competition
12/14/19 Area 6 - Heart of East Texas 2019 Area 06 Bowling Competition Competition
12/14/19 Area 5 - Beaumont 2019 Area Bowling Competition Competition
12/14/19 Area 16 - Panhandle 2019 Volleyball Competition Competition
12/14/19 Area 17 - South Plains 2019 Powerlifting Competition Competition
01/18/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2020 East Region Table Tennis Competition Competition
01/23/20 Statewide 2020 Winter Games: Powerlifting and Volleyball Competition
01/23/20 Area 2 - South Texas Winter Games-Austin VB, PL Competition
02/06/20 Winter Games 2020: Bowling Competition
02/06/20 Area 2 - South Texas Winter Games-Bowling Competition
02/08/20 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Basketball Classifications Competition
02/15/20 Area 4 - Greater Houston 2020 Basketball Skills Competition Competition
02/21/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Basketball Competition Competition
02/21/20 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Basketball Competition Competition
02/22/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Basketball Competition Competition
02/22/20 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2020 A18 Basketball Competition Competition
02/28/20 Area 2 - South Texas Area Basketball Individual Skills-Kingsville HS Competition
02/29/20 Area 4 - Greater Houston 2020 Greater Houston Basketball Tournament Competition
02/29/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Basketball Competition - 2020 Competition
02/29/20 Area 2 - South Texas Area Basketball Team Competition-Kingsville HS Competition
03/05/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Basketball Individual Skills Competition Competition
03/06/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Basketball Team Competition Competition
03/06/20 Area 21 - Laredo A21 Basketball Individual Skills Competition 3/6/2020 Competition
03/07/20 Area 7 - East Texas 2020 Basketball Competition-Area 7 Competition
03/07/20 Area 21 - Laredo A21 Basketball Team Competition 3/7/2020 Competition
03/07/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #1- March 2020 Competition
03/08/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #1 - March 2020 Competition
03/10/20 Area 21 - Laredo A21 Spring Games Athletics Competitions 3/10-12/2020 Competition
03/11/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Team Competitions - March 2020 Competition
03/12/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Team Competitions - March 2020 Competition
03/13/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #2 - March 2020 Competition
03/13/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Team Competitions - March 2020 Competition
03/14/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Tennis Competition Competition
03/14/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Cycling Competition Competition
03/14/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Soccer Competition Competition
03/14/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Team Competitions - March 2020 Competition
03/15/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #2 - March 2020 Competition
03/21/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Soccer Competition - 2020 Competition
03/21/20 Area 4 - Greater Houston Burns McDonald Greater Houston Track Meet Competition
03/21/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #3 - March 2020 Competition
03/22/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Equestrian Competition Competition
03/22/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #3 - March 2020 Competition
03/23/20 Area 4 - Greater Houston Food Town Golf Tournament Competition
03/27/20 Area 2 - South Texas Local Athletics-Victoria Competition
03/28/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #4- March 2020 Competition
03/28/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Cycling Competition Competition
03/28/20 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Tennis Competition Competition
03/28/20 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2020 A18 Soccer Competition Competition
03/29/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Scrimmage #4 - March 2020 Competition
04/03/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Brownsville Athletics Meet Competition
04/03/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Soccer Competition Competition
04/03/20 Area 19 - El Paso Gymnastics Competition - April 2020 Competition
04/04/20 Area 4 - Greater Houston St. Johns Greater Houston Track Meet Competition
04/04/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Gymnastics Competition Competition
04/04/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Soccer Competition Competition
04/04/20 Area 19 - El Paso Cycling Competition - April 2020 Competition
04/10/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont SGS Golf Tournament Competition
04/11/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Spring Games(Athletics) - 2020 Competition
04/11/20 Area 2 - South Texas Tennis Competition-HEB Tennis Center (Tentative) Competition
04/13/20 Area 19 - El Paso Basketball Team Competitions - April 2020 Competition
04/17/20 Area 11 - Greater Fort Worth Track and Field Competition - Greater Fort Worth Competition
04/18/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Spring Games Competition Competition
04/18/20 Area 2 - South Texas Spring Games-Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi) Competition
04/18/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2020 East Region Equestrian Competition
04/18/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2020 East Region Tennis Tournament Competition
04/18/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Tennis Competition Competition
04/18/20 Area 18 - Permian Basin/Big Bend 2020 A18 Spring Games Competition
04/24/20 Area 13 - Central Texas 2020 Athletics (Track & Field) Competition Competition
04/24/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Spring Games Day One Competition
04/25/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Equestrian Competition Competition
04/25/20 Area 12 - Heart of Texas Spring Games Competition
04/25/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2020 East Region Spring Games Competition
04/25/20 Area 7 - East Texas 2020 Spring Games-Area 7 Competition
04/25/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Spring Games Day Two Competition
04/25/20 Area 21 - Laredo A21 Tennis Competition 4/25/2020 Competition
05/09/20 Area 19 - El Paso Tennis Tournament -May 2020 Competition
05/16/20 Area 19 - El Paso Golf Tournament -Individual Skills -May 2020 Competition
05/17/20 Area 19 - El Paso Golf Tournament -Individual Skills -May 2020 Competition
05/23/20 Area 21 - Laredo A21 Aquatics Competition 5/23/2020 Competition
07/10/20 Area 1 - Rio Grande Valley 2020 Summer Competition Series Competition
07/25/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Aquatics Competition - 2020 Competition
07/25/20 Area 7 - East Texas 2020 Aquatics Competition Competition
08/16/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Golf Competition - 2020 Competition
09/05/20 Area 14 - Big Country/Concho Valley AREA 14 Softball Competition- 2020 Competition
09/12/20 Area 20 - San Antonio 2020 Aquatics Competition Competition
09/12/20 Area 7 - East Texas 2020 Bocce Competition Competition
09/14/20 Area 22 - Gulf Coast, Area 4 - Greater Houston, Area 5 - Beaumont 2020 East Region Golf Tournament Competition