Please leave this field empty
Last Name First Name City Area Event Sport and Level Selected
Baldwin Melissa Allen 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 1
Blatz Riley Round Rock 13 Central Texas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Ford Beau Allen 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 1
Grobmyer Molly Allen 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Hahn Mark Richardson 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 1
Harber Sharon Dallas 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 1
Hericks Zachary Arlington 11 Greater Ft Worth Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Hunter Sarah Carrollton 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Locke Andrew Lucas 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Lugo Andrew Garland 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Norman Margaret Meg Houston 04 Greater Houston Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Palombi Gregory Richardson 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Sheets Natalie Lucas 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 2
Smith Ashton Fort Worth 11 Greater Ft Worth Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Wirkman Brittany Lucas 10 Greater Dallas Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Beihl Aaron Beaumont 05 Beaumont Aquatics Aquatics Lvl 3
Altman Joshua North Richland Hills 11 Greater Ft Worth Athletics Athletics Lvl 1
Angliss Zachary Watauga 11 Greater Ft Worth Athletics Athletics Lvl 4
Boyer Heather Houston 04 Greater Houston Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Jordan Arlington 11 Greater Ft Worth Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Duran Jarred Celina 10 Greater Dallas Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
DuBose Justin The Woodlands 06 Heart of East Texas Athletics Athletics Lvl 5
Meek Samantha Newton 05 Beaumont Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Novak Jamie Mineral Wells 11 Greater Ft Worth Athletics Athletics Lvl 2
Roberts Christina Houston 04 Greater Houston Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Sumpter Morgan San Antonio 20 San Antonio Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Weller Meagan Hurst 11 Greater Ft Worth Athletics Athletics Lvl 2
Johnson Stacey Allen 10 Greater Dallas Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Roberts Christina Houston 04 Greater Houston Athletics Athletics Lvl 3
Ellis Herbert Mesquite 10 Greater Dallas Bocce Bocce Unified
Haas Raymee Arlington 11 Greater Ft Worth Bocce Bocce Unified
Moss Kristen San Antonio 20 San Antonio Bocce Bocce Unified
Doss Keenon Amarillo 16 Panhandle Bocce Bocce Unified
Gustafson Cody San Antonio 20 San Antonio Bowling Bowling Traditional
Hummitsch Vernie San Antonio 20 San Antonio Bowling Bowling Traditional
McLaurin Perry San Antonio 20 San Antonio Bowling Bowling Traditional
Moore Brian Gun Barrel City 07 East Texas Bowling Bowling Traditional
Petecki Tekla Richardson 10 Greater Dallas Bowling Bowling Traditional
Malone Deonna Wolfe City 10 Greater Dallas BOWLING Bowling Unified
Porter Schelly Commerce 10 Greater Dallas Bowling Bowling Unified
Abebe Matthew Frisco 09 North Texas Bowling Bowling Unified
Hannafin Thomas Elgin 13 Central Texas Bowling Bowling Unified
Blackmon Jonathan Flower Mound 10 Greater Dallas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 5
Brown Stacy Spring 06 Heart of East Texas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 2
Elliott Allison Dallas 10 Greater Dallas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 1
Mullican William Pflugerville 13 Central Texas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 2
Stroud Miles Spring 06 Heart of East Texas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 5
Vogel Taylor Conroe 06 Heart of East Texas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 4
Young Adam Wylie 10 Greater Dallas Golf Golf Traditional Lvl 1
Linsey Shaun Fulshear 04 Greater Houston Golf Golf Unified Lvl 3
Grimes Michael Plano 10 Greater Dallas Golf Golf Unified Lvl 3
Anderson Devon Plano 10 Greater Dallas Gymnastics Gymnastics Lvl 2
Collins Sabine Austin 13 Central Texas Gymnastics Gymnastic Lvl 1
Garcia Diana Austin 13 Central Texas Gymnastics Gymnastics Lvl 2
Rivera Pilar "Isabella" Austin 13 Central Texas Gymnastics Gymnatics Lvl 3
Bresnahan Tristen San Antonio 20 San Antonio Power Lifting Powerlifting
Ripley Jessica Amarillo 16 Panhandle Powerlifting Powerlifting
Schuster Mark Amarillo 16 Panhandle Powerlifting Powerlifting
Svehlak Jordan Round Rock 13 Central Texas Powerlifting Powerlifting
Wilson Sonya Elgin 13 Central Texas Stand Up PaddleBoard Stand Up Paddle Lvl 4
Dodson Tyler Desoto 10 Greater Dallas Stand Up PaddleBoard Stand Up Paddle Lvl 4
Hernandez Matthew Dallas 10 Greater Dallas Stand Up PaddleBoard Stand Up Paddle Lvl 4
Flowers Leonard San Antonio 20 San Antonio Tennis Tennis
Mantor Matthew Houston 04 Greater Houston Tennis Tennis
McDaniel Haley Austin 13 Central Texas Tennis Tennis
Meier Christopher Schertz 20 San Antonio Tennis Tennis
Rausch Kristen Richmond 04 Greater Houston Tennis Tennis
Weigand Sydney Austin 13 Central Texas Tennis Tennis